All District Bank Communication Status
            Download Excel

Sl.DistrictTotal Files SendDelivered To BankNot Sent to BankSuccess Ack ReceivedError Ack ReceivedDelivery FailedAcceptedRejectedUnder ProcessTotal CountError Not Defined / Rest
1 ARARIA [AR ] 24901322800241802418
2 ARWAL [AW ] 153028890011736011736
3 AURANAGABAD [AU ] 3820433043035032035032
4 BANKA [BA ] 27101625000266502665
5 BEGUSARAI [BE ] 6120734764055359055359
6 BHAGALPUR [BG ] 44301312980042914042914
7 BHOJPUR [BJ ] 4440543730042717042717
8 BUXAR [BU ] 321002820128338028338
9 DARBHANGA [DA ] 45601153101042630042630
10 GAYA [GA ] 7740786302071064071064
11 GOPALGANJ [GO ] 403023781038122038122
12 JAMUI [JA ] 2590025170258102581
13 JEHANABAD [JE ] 3890533200037310037316
14 KAIMUR (BHABUA) [KM] 2430551770023211023211
15 KATIHAR [KT ] 367003380033829033829
16 KHAGARIA [KH ] 20203915310193901939
17 KISHANGANJ [KI ] 142047820012913012913
18 LAKHISARAI [LA ] 20002616600192801928
19 MADHEPURA [MP ] 4071213325900404304043
20 MADHUBANI [MB ] 58001903632055525055525
21 MUNGER [MG ] 2060451453019313019313
22 MUZAFFARPUR [MZ ] 55901333910052435052435
23 NALANDA [NL ] 60100443014441570444157
24 NAWADA [NW ] 2990029900299002990
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN [WC] 4850983551045431045431
26 PATNA [PA ] 6960795510063066063066
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN [EC] 6490875490063613063613
28 PURNIA [PU ] 3530113320034310034310
29 ROHTAS [RO ] 5330764380151518051518
30 SAHARSA [SH ] 306002930029313029313
31 SAMASTIPUR [SM ] 500004844048812048812
32 SARAN [SR ] 6260574710052898052898
33 SHEIKHPURA [SP ] 1070109410105201052
34 SHEOHAR [SO ] 16002113300154601546
35 SITAMARHI [ST ] 5600874630055010055010
36 SIWAN [SW ] 456024350043719043719
37 SUPAUL [SU ] 287002760027611027611
38 VAISHALI [VA ] 45302342111446704467
  151331218251230031414172955014172961