Success Payment Status with Benificary Count and Amount
            Download Excel

District : Block : Scheme :
Success Payment Status ( District :- All District, Block :- All Block, Scheme :- All Scheme )
Sl.District NameBlock NameScheme NameTotal BenificiaryTotal Amount
1 ARARIA Araria Bihar State Disability Pension168776750800
2 ARARIA Araria Indira Gandhi Disability Pension315126000
3 ARARIA Araria Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension8958436297700
4 ARARIA Araria Indira Gandhi Widow Pension239129564800
5 ARARIA Araria Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension94923796800
6 ARARIA Bhargama Bihar Social Security Pension553221200
7 ARARIA Bhargama Bihar State Disability Pension59922396800
8 ARARIA Bhargama Indira Gandhi Disability Pension301120400
9 ARARIA Bhargama Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension240159719400
10 ARARIA Bhargama Indira Gandhi Widow Pension62302492000
11 ARARIA Bhargama Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension30731229200
12 ARARIA Forbesganj Bihar Social Security Pension16867200
13 ARARIA Forbesganj Bihar State Disability Pension118794751600
14 ARARIA Forbesganj Indira Gandhi Disability Pension378151200
15 ARARIA Forbesganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5129020733700
16 ARARIA Forbesganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension185297411600
17 ARARIA Forbesganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension93403736000
18 ARARIA Jokihat Bihar State Disability Pension97093883600
19 ARARIA Jokihat Indira Gandhi Disability Pension385154000
20 ARARIA Jokihat Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension8133632893500
21 ARARIA Jokihat Indira Gandhi Widow Pension145955838000
22 ARARIA Jokihat Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension45151806000
23 ARARIA KURSAKANTA Bihar State Disability Pension82183287200
24 ARARIA KURSAKANTA Indira Gandhi Disability Pension4216800
25 ARARIA KURSAKANTA Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3640714726600
26 ARARIA KURSAKANTA Indira Gandhi Widow Pension54742189600
27 ARARIA KURSAKANTA Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1855742000
28 ARARIA Narpatganj Bihar Social Security Pension72800
29 ARARIA Narpatganj Bihar State Disability Pension95973838800
30 ARARIA Narpatganj Indira Gandhi Disability Pension21084000
31 ARARIA Narpatganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4498218225900
32 ARARIA Narpatganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension107384295200
33 ARARIA Narpatganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension61812472400
34 ARARIA Palasi Bihar State Disability Pension109204368000
35 ARARIA Palasi Indira Gandhi Disability Pension15461600
36 ARARIA Palasi Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension6687827062700
37 ARARIA Palasi Indira Gandhi Widow Pension93103724000
38 ARARIA Palasi Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension40461618400
39 ARARIA Raniganj Bihar State Disability Pension108014320400
40 ARARIA Raniganj Indira Gandhi Disability Pension798319200
41 ARARIA Raniganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension6760727393500
42 ARARIA Raniganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension103604144000
43 ARARIA Raniganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension35421416800
44 ARARIA Sikti Bihar State Disability Pension75253010000
45 ARARIA Sikti Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3259513353000
46 ARARIA Sikti Indira Gandhi Widow Pension50122004800
47 ARARIA Sikti Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1806722400
48 ARWAL Arwal Bihar State Disability Pension1995798000
49 ARWAL Arwal Indira Gandhi Disability Pension25831033200
50 ARWAL Arwal Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2899411728500
51 ARWAL Arwal Indira Gandhi Widow Pension26461058400
52 ARWAL Arwal Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1113445200
53 ARWAL Kaler Bihar Social Security Pension36121444800
54 ARWAL Kaler Bihar State Disability Pension33321332800
55 ARWAL Kaler Indira Gandhi Disability Pension35771430800
56 ARWAL Kaler Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4012416251200
57 ARWAL Kaler Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2464985600
58 ARWAL Kaler Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension714285600
59 ARWAL Karpi Bihar Social Security Pension427170800
60 ARWAL Karpi Bihar State Disability Pension43191727600
61 ARWAL Karpi Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1337534800
62 ARWAL Karpi Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension245569945600
63 ARWAL Karpi Indira Gandhi Widow Pension49001960000
64 ARWAL Karpi Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2198879200
65 ARWAL Kurtha Bihar Social Security Pension1904761600
66 ARWAL Kurtha Bihar State Disability Pension37941517600
67 ARWAL Kurtha Indira Gandhi Disability Pension910364000
68 ARWAL Kurtha Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension188937655900
69 ARWAL Kurtha Indira Gandhi Widow Pension66782671200
70 ARWAL Kurtha Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension322128800
71 ARWAL Sonbhadra Banshi Suryapur Bihar State Disability Pension616246400
72 ARWAL Sonbhadra Banshi Suryapur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension2219887600
73 ARWAL Sonbhadra Banshi Suryapur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension113194618600
74 ARWAL Sonbhadra Banshi Suryapur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1897758800
75 ARWAL Sonbhadra Banshi Suryapur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension476190400
76 AURANGABAD Aurangabad Bihar Social Security Pension11947600
77 AURANGABAD Aurangabad Bihar State Disability Pension94423776800
78 AURANGABAD Aurangabad Indira Gandhi Disability Pension23192400
79 AURANGABAD Aurangabad Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3943216022700
80 AURANGABAD Aurangabad Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1750700000
81 AURANGABAD Aurangabad Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension84933397200
82 AURANGABAD Barun Bihar Social Security Pension497198800
83 AURANGABAD Barun Bihar State Disability Pension62162486400
84 AURANGABAD Barun Indira Gandhi Disability Pension882352800
85 AURANGABAD Barun Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3049512324700
86 AURANGABAD Barun Indira Gandhi Widow Pension28071122800
87 AURANGABAD Barun Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension48371934800
88 AURANGABAD Daudnagar Bihar Social Security Pension574229600
89 AURANGABAD Daudnagar Bihar State Disability Pension55862234400
90 AURANGABAD Daudnagar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension819327600
91 AURANGABAD Daudnagar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3704414982800
92 AURANGABAD Daudnagar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension31291251600
93 AURANGABAD Daudnagar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2065826000
94 AURANGABAD Deo Bihar Social Security Pension392156800
95 AURANGABAD Deo Bihar State Disability Pension57122284800
96 AURANGABAD Deo Indira Gandhi Disability Pension630252000
97 AURANGABAD Deo Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2510910177300
98 AURANGABAD Deo Indira Gandhi Widow Pension868347200
99 AURANGABAD Deo Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension43401736000
100 AURANGABAD Goh Bihar Social Security Pension749299600
101 AURANGABAD Goh Bihar State Disability Pension128355134000
102 AURANGABAD Goh Indira Gandhi Disability Pension20381200
103 AURANGABAD Goh Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3790015407800
104 AURANGABAD Goh Indira Gandhi Widow Pension44101764000
105 AURANGABAD Goh Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension60832433200
106 AURANGABAD Haspura Bihar Social Security Pension14758800
107 AURANGABAD Haspura Bihar State Disability Pension48161926400
108 AURANGABAD Haspura Indira Gandhi Disability Pension378151200
109 AURANGABAD Haspura Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2536110290700
110 AURANGABAD Haspura Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2317926800
111 AURANGABAD Haspura Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension76513060400
112 AURANGABAD Kutumba Bihar Social Security Pension1211484400
113 AURANGABAD Kutumba Bihar State Disability Pension31991279600
114 AURANGABAD Kutumba Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1372548800
115 AURANGABAD Kutumba Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4382717724700
116 AURANGABAD Kutumba Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1785714000
117 AURANGABAD Kutumba Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension34021360800
118 AURANGABAD Madanpur Bihar Social Security Pension21084000
119 AURANGABAD Madanpur Bihar State Disability Pension57962318400
120 AURANGABAD Madanpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1897758800
121 AURANGABAD Madanpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3330613524000
122 AURANGABAD Madanpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension25971038800
123 AURANGABAD Madanpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension39831593200
124 AURANGABAD Nabinagar Bihar Social Security Pension9839200
125 AURANGABAD Nabinagar Bihar State Disability Pension49841993600
126 AURANGABAD Nabinagar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension714285600
127 AURANGABAD Nabinagar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5303221555100
128 AURANGABAD Nabinagar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1106442400
129 AURANGABAD Nabinagar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension26601064000
130 AURANGABAD Obra Bihar Social Security Pension24598000
131 AURANGABAD Obra Bihar State Disability Pension86663466400
132 AURANGABAD Obra Indira Gandhi Disability Pension511204400
133 AURANGABAD Obra Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4062716567200
134 AURANGABAD Obra Indira Gandhi Widow Pension50052002000
135 AURANGABAD Obra Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2198879200
136 AURANGABAD Rafiganj Bihar Social Security Pension2142856800
137 AURANGABAD Rafiganj Bihar State Disability Pension175077002800
138 AURANGABAD Rafiganj Indira Gandhi Disability Pension483193200
139 AURANGABAD Rafiganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4430318050900
140 AURANGABAD Rafiganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1848739200
141 AURANGABAD Rafiganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension56912276400
142 BANKA Amarpur Bihar Social Security Pension2345938000
143 BANKA Amarpur Bihar State Disability Pension60062402400
144 BANKA Amarpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension2142856800
145 BANKA Amarpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3686914865900
146 BANKA Amarpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension55092203600
147 BANKA Amarpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension41441657600
148 BANKA Banka Bihar Social Security Pension756302400
149 BANKA Banka Bihar State Disability Pension66042641600
150 BANKA Banka Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1064425600
151 BANKA Banka Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3125212607900
152 BANKA Banka Indira Gandhi Widow Pension44131765200
153 BANKA Banka Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension94673786800
154 BANKA Barahat Bihar Social Security Pension1036414400
155 BANKA Barahat Bihar State Disability Pension68812752400
156 BANKA Barahat Indira Gandhi Disability Pension23192400
157 BANKA Barahat Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3204612911500
158 BANKA Barahat Indira Gandhi Widow Pension45781831200
159 BANKA Barahat Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension50932037200
160 BANKA Bausi Bihar Social Security Pension2142856800
161 BANKA Bausi Bihar State Disability Pension34721388800
162 BANKA Bausi Indira Gandhi Disability Pension6325200
163 BANKA Bausi Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2907111723600
164 BANKA Bausi Indira Gandhi Widow Pension27931117200
165 BANKA Bausi Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1323529200
166 BANKA Belhar Bihar Social Security Pension72312892400
167 BANKA Belhar Bihar State Disability Pension2037814800
168 BANKA Belhar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1071428400
169 BANKA Belhar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2872811687900
170 BANKA Belhar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension29681187200
171 BANKA Belhar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension36121444800
172 BANKA Chanan Bihar Social Security Pension23895200
173 BANKA Chanan Bihar State Disability Pension26531061200
174 BANKA Chanan Indira Gandhi Disability Pension2811200
175 BANKA Chanan Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension223379011100
176 BANKA Chanan Indira Gandhi Widow Pension27721108800
177 BANKA Chanan Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1260504000
178 BANKA Dhuraiya Bihar Social Security Pension2107842800
179 BANKA Dhuraiya Bihar State Disability Pension53832153200
180 BANKA Dhuraiya Indira Gandhi Disability Pension973389200
181 BANKA Dhuraiya Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3997016139900
182 BANKA Dhuraiya Indira Gandhi Widow Pension40251610000
183 BANKA Dhuraiya Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension41931677200
184 BANKA Katoria Bihar State Disability Pension1708683200
185 BANKA Katoria Indira Gandhi Disability Pension560224000
186 BANKA Katoria Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2709510952100
187 BANKA Katoria Indira Gandhi Widow Pension28071122800
188 BANKA Katoria Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1673669200
189 BANKA Phulidumar Bihar Social Security Pension1645658000
190 BANKA Phulidumar Bihar State Disability Pension2093837200
191 BANKA Phulidumar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1449579600
192 BANKA Phulidumar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2779711205600
193 BANKA Phulidumar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension31921276800
194 BANKA Phulidumar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension34441377600
195 BANKA Rajaun Bihar Social Security Pension24598000
196 BANKA Rajaun Bihar State Disability Pension59222368800
197 BANKA Rajaun Indira Gandhi Disability Pension329131600
198 BANKA Rajaun Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2629710552400
199 BANKA Rajaun Indira Gandhi Widow Pension61392455600
200 BANKA Rajaun Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension36541461600
201 BANKA Shambhuganj Bihar Social Security Pension36121444800
202 BANKA Shambhuganj Bihar State Disability Pension40741629600
203 BANKA Shambhuganj Indira Gandhi Disability Pension14056000
204 BANKA Shambhuganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3224812977600
205 BANKA Shambhuganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension27511100400
206 BANKA Shambhuganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension28001120000
207 BEGUSARAI Bachhwara Bihar Social Security Pension371148400
208 BEGUSARAI Bachhwara Bihar State Disability Pension33111324400
209 BEGUSARAI Bachhwara Indira Gandhi Disability Pension2380952000
210 BEGUSARAI Bachhwara Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2623510622800
211 BEGUSARAI Bachhwara Indira Gandhi Widow Pension63702548000
212 BEGUSARAI Bachhwara Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension41791671600
213 BEGUSARAI Bakhri Bihar Social Security Pension9136400
214 BEGUSARAI Bakhri Bihar State Disability Pension1470588000
215 BEGUSARAI Bakhri Indira Gandhi Disability Pension7028000
216 BEGUSARAI Bakhri Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2680310801000
217 BEGUSARAI Bakhri Indira Gandhi Widow Pension27021080800
218 BEGUSARAI Bakhri Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2030812000
219 BEGUSARAI Balia Bihar Social Security Pension72800
220 BEGUSARAI Balia Bihar State Disability Pension45011800400
221 BEGUSARAI Balia Indira Gandhi Disability Pension21786800
222 BEGUSARAI Balia Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension228479264100
223 BEGUSARAI Balia Indira Gandhi Widow Pension43051722000
224 BEGUSARAI Balia Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension64332573200
225 BEGUSARAI Barauni Bihar Social Security Pension259103600
226 BEGUSARAI Barauni Bihar State Disability Pension59852394000
227 BEGUSARAI Barauni Indira Gandhi Disability Pension532212800
228 BEGUSARAI Barauni Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3121312686100
229 BEGUSARAI Barauni Indira Gandhi Widow Pension60202408000
230 BEGUSARAI Barauni Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension101364054400
231 BEGUSARAI Begusarai Bihar Social Security Pension2345938000
232 BEGUSARAI Begusarai Bihar State Disability Pension64742589600
233 BEGUSARAI Begusarai Indira Gandhi Disability Pension721288400
234 BEGUSARAI Begusarai Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension6514226345900
235 BEGUSARAI Begusarai Indira Gandhi Widow Pension114174566800
236 BEGUSARAI Begusarai Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension112974518800
237 BEGUSARAI Bhagwanpur Bihar Social Security Pension994397600
238 BEGUSARAI Bhagwanpur Bihar State Disability Pension30541221600
239 BEGUSARAI Bhagwanpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1603641200
240 BEGUSARAI Bhagwanpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3710515068100
241 BEGUSARAI Bhagwanpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension34161366400
242 BEGUSARAI Bhagwanpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension31431257200
243 BEGUSARAI Birpur Bihar State Disability Pension2263905200
244 BEGUSARAI Birpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension208968445200
245 BEGUSARAI Birpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1352540800
246 BEGUSARAI Birpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension33001320000
247 BEGUSARAI Cheria Bariarpur Bihar Social Security Pension8433600
248 BEGUSARAI Cheria Bariarpur Bihar State Disability Pension35021400800
249 BEGUSARAI Cheria Bariarpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension11947600
250 BEGUSARAI Cheria Bariarpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4092416532000
251 BEGUSARAI Cheria Bariarpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension45921836800
252 BEGUSARAI Cheria Bariarpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension59012360400
253 BEGUSARAI Chhorahi Bihar Social Security Pension145600
254 BEGUSARAI Chhorahi Bihar State Disability Pension44801792000
255 BEGUSARAI Chhorahi Indira Gandhi Disability Pension749299600
256 BEGUSARAI Chhorahi Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3442613948200
257 BEGUSARAI Chhorahi Indira Gandhi Widow Pension41231649200
258 BEGUSARAI Chhorahi Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension28881155200
259 BEGUSARAI Dandari Bihar Social Security Pension357142800
260 BEGUSARAI Dandari Bihar State Disability Pension2073829200
261 BEGUSARAI Dandari Indira Gandhi Disability Pension12650400
262 BEGUSARAI Dandari Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension210008495200
263 BEGUSARAI Dandari Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1365546000
264 BEGUSARAI Dandari Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1904761600
265 BEGUSARAI Garhpura Bihar Social Security Pension329131600
266 BEGUSARAI Garhpura Bihar State Disability Pension1330532000
267 BEGUSARAI Garhpura Indira Gandhi Disability Pension462184800
268 BEGUSARAI Garhpura Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3162612807200
269 BEGUSARAI Garhpura Indira Gandhi Widow Pension35911436400
270 BEGUSARAI Garhpura Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2387954800
271 BEGUSARAI Khudabandpur Bihar Social Security Pension14758800
272 BEGUSARAI Khudabandpur Bihar State Disability Pension49071962800
273 BEGUSARAI Khudabandpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension546218400
274 BEGUSARAI Khudabandpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension203118242700
275 BEGUSARAI Khudabandpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension26531061200
276 BEGUSARAI Khudabandpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension37521500800
277 BEGUSARAI Mansurchak Bihar State Disability Pension1876750400
278 BEGUSARAI Mansurchak Indira Gandhi Disability Pension686274400
279 BEGUSARAI Mansurchak Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension168776848100
280 BEGUSARAI Mansurchak Indira Gandhi Widow Pension27651106000
281 BEGUSARAI Mansurchak Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1484593600
282 BEGUSARAI Matihani Bihar Social Security Pension21084000
283 BEGUSARAI Matihani Bihar State Disability Pension39761590400
284 BEGUSARAI Matihani Indira Gandhi Disability Pension16867200
285 BEGUSARAI Matihani Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension225729156200
286 BEGUSARAI Matihani Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2219887600
287 BEGUSARAI Matihani Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension49301972000
288 BEGUSARAI Naokothi Bihar State Disability Pension2184873600
289 BEGUSARAI Naokothi Indira Gandhi Disability Pension4919600
290 BEGUSARAI Naokothi Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension212528579900
291 BEGUSARAI Naokothi Indira Gandhi Widow Pension35071402800
292 BEGUSARAI Naokothi Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension33461338400
293 BEGUSARAI Sahebpur Kamal Bihar Social Security Pension6325200
294 BEGUSARAI Sahebpur Kamal Bihar State Disability Pension2170868000
295 BEGUSARAI Sahebpur Kamal Indira Gandhi Disability Pension966386400
296 BEGUSARAI Sahebpur Kamal Indira Gandhi Widow Pension53202128000
297 BEGUSARAI Sahebpur Kamal Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension93213728400
298 BEGUSARAI Shamho Akha Kurha Bihar State Disability Pension560224000
299 BEGUSARAI Shamho Akha Kurha Indira Gandhi Disability Pension8433600
300 BEGUSARAI Shamho Akha Kurha Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension68882781100
301 BEGUSARAI Shamho Akha Kurha Indira Gandhi Widow Pension546218400
302 BEGUSARAI Shamho Akha Kurha Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1512604800
303 BEGUSARAI Teghra Bihar Social Security Pension1659663600
304 BEGUSARAI Teghra Bihar State Disability Pension36681467200
305 BEGUSARAI Teghra Indira Gandhi Disability Pension266106400
306 BEGUSARAI Teghra Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3099612548600
307 BEGUSARAI Teghra Indira Gandhi Widow Pension38081523200
308 BEGUSARAI Teghra Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension29051162000
309 BHAGALPUR Bihpur Bihar Social Security Pension259103600
310 BHAGALPUR Bihpur Bihar State Disability Pension33321332800
311 BHAGALPUR Bihpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension413165200
312 BHAGALPUR Bihpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension226489224400
313 BHAGALPUR Bihpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension903361200
314 BHAGALPUR Bihpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1022408800
315 BHAGALPUR Colgong Bihar Social Security Pension462184800
316 BHAGALPUR Colgong Bihar State Disability Pension153726148800
317 BHAGALPUR Colgong Indira Gandhi Disability Pension357142800
318 BHAGALPUR Colgong Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5581122603700
319 BHAGALPUR Colgong Indira Gandhi Widow Pension67762710400
320 BHAGALPUR Colgong Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension78443137600
321 BHAGALPUR Gopalpur Bihar Social Security Pension14758800
322 BHAGALPUR Gopalpur Bihar State Disability Pension34861394400
323 BHAGALPUR Gopalpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension3514000
324 BHAGALPUR Gopalpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension229549362200
325 BHAGALPUR Gopalpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension784313600
326 BHAGALPUR Gopalpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2380952000
327 BHAGALPUR Goradih Bihar Social Security Pension371148400
328 BHAGALPUR Goradih Bihar State Disability Pension39691587600
329 BHAGALPUR Goradih Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension221628955800
330 BHAGALPUR Goradih Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2492996800
331 BHAGALPUR Goradih Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2030812000
332 BHAGALPUR Ismailpur Bihar Social Security Pension322128800
333 BHAGALPUR Ismailpur Bihar State Disability Pension27301092000
334 BHAGALPUR Ismailpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension119494888100
335 BHAGALPUR Ismailpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1001400400
336 BHAGALPUR Ismailpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1386554400
337 BHAGALPUR Jagdishpur Bihar Social Security Pension350140000
338 BHAGALPUR Jagdishpur Bihar State Disability Pension87643505600
339 BHAGALPUR Jagdishpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension609243600
340 BHAGALPUR Jagdishpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3702415074900
341 BHAGALPUR Jagdishpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension49211968400
342 BHAGALPUR Jagdishpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension67692707600
343 BHAGALPUR Kharik Bihar Social Security Pension1092436800
344 BHAGALPUR Kharik Bihar State Disability Pension31431257200
345 BHAGALPUR Kharik Indira Gandhi Disability Pension630252000
346 BHAGALPUR Kharik Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3160912960000
347 BHAGALPUR Kharik Indira Gandhi Widow Pension29331173200
348 BHAGALPUR Kharik Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2051820400
349 BHAGALPUR Narayanpur Bihar Social Security Pension145600
350 BHAGALPUR Narayanpur Bihar State Disability Pension30661226400
351 BHAGALPUR Narayanpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension72800
352 BHAGALPUR Narayanpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension204238360300
353 BHAGALPUR Narayanpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1344537600
354 BHAGALPUR Narayanpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1673669200
355 BHAGALPUR Nathnagar Bihar Social Security Pension9136400
356 BHAGALPUR Nathnagar Bihar State Disability Pension33181327200
357 BHAGALPUR Nathnagar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension13353200
358 BHAGALPUR Nathnagar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension225339123100
359 BHAGALPUR Nathnagar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1589635600
360 BHAGALPUR Nathnagar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2065826000
361 BHAGALPUR Naugachhia Bihar Social Security Pension497198800
362 BHAGALPUR Naugachhia Bihar State Disability Pension33111324400
363 BHAGALPUR Naugachhia Indira Gandhi Disability Pension12650400
364 BHAGALPUR Naugachhia Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension221559038400
365 BHAGALPUR Naugachhia Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1533613200
366 BHAGALPUR Naugachhia Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1456582400
367 BHAGALPUR Pirpainti Bihar Social Security Pension13353200
368 BHAGALPUR Pirpainti Bihar State Disability Pension72942917600
369 BHAGALPUR Pirpainti Indira Gandhi Disability Pension350140000
370 BHAGALPUR Pirpainti Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4326017526600
371 BHAGALPUR Pirpainti Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2464985600
372 BHAGALPUR Pirpainti Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension33181327200
373 BHAGALPUR Rangra Chowk Bihar Social Security Pension11947600
374 BHAGALPUR Rangra Chowk Bihar State Disability Pension1946778400
375 BHAGALPUR Rangra Chowk Indira Gandhi Disability Pension252100800
376 BHAGALPUR Rangra Chowk Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension158276430200
377 BHAGALPUR Rangra Chowk Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1484593600
378 BHAGALPUR Rangra Chowk Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2079831600
379 BHAGALPUR Sabour Bihar Social Security Pension11947600
380 BHAGALPUR Sabour Bihar State Disability Pension38851554000
381 BHAGALPUR Sabour Indira Gandhi Disability Pension490196000
382 BHAGALPUR Sabour Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2509510167500
383 BHAGALPUR Sabour Indira Gandhi Widow Pension26671066800
384 BHAGALPUR Sabour Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2401960400
385 BHAGALPUR Shahkund Bihar Social Security Pension17570000
386 BHAGALPUR Shahkund Bihar State Disability Pension69022760800
387 BHAGALPUR Shahkund Indira Gandhi Disability Pension301120400
388 BHAGALPUR Shahkund Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4000516258200
389 BHAGALPUR Shahkund Indira Gandhi Widow Pension37871514800
390 BHAGALPUR Shahkund Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension40321612800
391 BHAGALPUR Sonhaula Bihar Social Security Pension15461600
392 BHAGALPUR Sonhaula Bihar State Disability Pension42421696800
393 BHAGALPUR Sonhaula Indira Gandhi Disability Pension791316400
394 BHAGALPUR Sonhaula Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension145675898200
395 BHAGALPUR Sonhaula Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2219887600
396 BHAGALPUR Sonhaula Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension26461058400
397 BHAGALPUR Sultanganj Bihar Social Security Pension504201600
398 BHAGALPUR Sultanganj Bihar State Disability Pension99543981600
399 BHAGALPUR Sultanganj Indira Gandhi Disability Pension910364000
400 BHAGALPUR Sultanganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4432417985800
401 BHAGALPUR Sultanganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension45011800400
402 BHAGALPUR Sultanganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension61812472400
403 BHOJPUR Agiaon Bihar State Disability Pension55232209200
404 BHOJPUR Agiaon Indira Gandhi Disability Pension20381200
405 BHOJPUR Agiaon Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2587210453800
406 BHOJPUR Agiaon Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2184873600
407 BHOJPUR Agiaon Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension74832993200
408 BHOJPUR Arrah Bihar Social Security Pension756302400
409 BHOJPUR Arrah Bihar State Disability Pension80023200800
410 BHOJPUR Arrah Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1337534800
411 BHOJPUR Arrah Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5641622831000
412 BHOJPUR Arrah Indira Gandhi Widow Pension37031481200
413 BHOJPUR Arrah Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension158416336400
414 BHOJPUR Barhara Bihar Social Security Pension12650400
415 BHOJPUR Barhara Bihar State Disability Pension53972158800
416 BHOJPUR Barhara Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1848739200
417 BHOJPUR Barhara Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3756915197700
418 BHOJPUR Barhara Indira Gandhi Widow Pension28351134000
419 BHOJPUR Barhara Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension52012080400
420 BHOJPUR Behea Bihar State Disability Pension64732589200
421 BHOJPUR Behea Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1736694400
422 BHOJPUR Behea Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3533314287900
423 BHOJPUR Behea Indira Gandhi Widow Pension45921836800
424 BHOJPUR Behea Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension40391615600
425 BHOJPUR Charpokhari Bihar Social Security Pension7028000
426 BHOJPUR Charpokhari Bihar State Disability Pension36471458800
427 BHOJPUR Charpokhari Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension218348824600
428 BHOJPUR Charpokhari Indira Gandhi Widow Pension72800
429 BHOJPUR Charpokhari Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension59502380000
430 BHOJPUR Garhani Bihar Social Security Pension8433600
431 BHOJPUR Garhani Bihar State Disability Pension30031201200
432 BHOJPUR Garhani Indira Gandhi Disability Pension18272800
433 BHOJPUR Garhani Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension94503822700
434 BHOJPUR Garhani Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2282912800
435 BHOJPUR Garhani Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2135854000
436 BHOJPUR Jagdishpur Bihar Social Security Pension18272800
437 BHOJPUR Jagdishpur Bihar State Disability Pension56072242800
438 BHOJPUR Jagdishpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension847338800
439 BHOJPUR Jagdishpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension6181725040400
440 BHOJPUR Jagdishpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension54812192400
441 BHOJPUR Jagdishpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension56702268000
442 BHOJPUR Koilwar Bihar Social Security Pension315126000
443 BHOJPUR Koilwar Bihar State Disability Pension63492539600
444 BHOJPUR Koilwar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension20381200
445 BHOJPUR Koilwar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension239759702000
446 BHOJPUR Koilwar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1932772800
447 BHOJPUR Koilwar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension72802912000
448 BHOJPUR Piro Bihar Social Security Pension560224000
449 BHOJPUR Piro Bihar State Disability Pension45501820000
450 BHOJPUR Piro Indira Gandhi Disability Pension700280000
451 BHOJPUR Piro Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4990320182400
452 BHOJPUR Piro Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2030812000
453 BHOJPUR Piro Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension132235289200
454 BHOJPUR Sahar Bihar State Disability Pension34581383200
455 BHOJPUR Sahar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension7028000
456 BHOJPUR Sahar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension213998660400
457 BHOJPUR Sahar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension27791111600
458 BHOJPUR Sahar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension46691867600
459 BHOJPUR Sandesh Bihar State Disability Pension40601624000
460 BHOJPUR Sandesh Indira Gandhi Disability Pension15461600
461 BHOJPUR Sandesh Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension195957924800
462 BHOJPUR Sandesh Indira Gandhi Widow Pension28071122800
463 BHOJPUR Sandesh Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension28351134000
464 BHOJPUR Shahpur Bihar State Disability Pension46271850800
465 BHOJPUR Shahpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension973389200
466 BHOJPUR Shahpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4570418497900
467 BHOJPUR Shahpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension46691867600
468 BHOJPUR Shahpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension26811072400
469 BHOJPUR Tarari Bihar Social Security Pension9839200
470 BHOJPUR Tarari Bihar State Disability Pension65452618000
471 BHOJPUR Tarari Indira Gandhi Disability Pension511204400
472 BHOJPUR Tarari Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5028820347600
473 BHOJPUR Tarari Indira Gandhi Widow Pension27161086400
474 BHOJPUR Tarari Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension82533301200
475 BHOJPUR Udwant Nagar Bihar State Disability Pension55652226000
476 BHOJPUR Udwant Nagar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension889355600
477 BHOJPUR Udwant Nagar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension75533053400
478 BHOJPUR Udwant Nagar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension31921276800
479 BHOJPUR Udwant Nagar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2499999600
480 BUXAR Barhampur Bihar State Disability Pension65592623600
481 BUXAR Barhampur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension623249200
482 BUXAR Barhampur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3502814184100
483 BUXAR Barhampur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension32831313200
484 BUXAR Barhampur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension41161646400
485 BUXAR Buxar Bihar State Disability Pension102484099200
486 BUXAR Buxar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension518207200
487 BUXAR Buxar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2506010171700
488 BUXAR Buxar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension51592063600
489 BUXAR Buxar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension59082363200
490 BUXAR Chakki Bihar Social Security Pension273109200
491 BUXAR Chakki Bihar State Disability Pension1995798000
492 BUXAR Chakki Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension106684323900
493 BUXAR Chakki Indira Gandhi Widow Pension294117600
494 BUXAR Chakki Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1540616000
495 BUXAR Chaugain Bihar Social Security Pension280112000
496 BUXAR Chaugain Bihar State Disability Pension27511100400
497 BUXAR Chaugain Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension238429647400
498 BUXAR Chaugain Indira Gandhi Widow Pension371148400
499 BUXAR Chaugain Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1918767200
500 BUXAR Chausa Bihar Social Security Pension15461600
501 BUXAR Chausa Bihar State Disability Pension50102004000
502 BUXAR Chausa Indira Gandhi Disability Pension539215600
503 BUXAR Chausa Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2529710228000
504 BUXAR Chausa Indira Gandhi Widow Pension28171126800
505 BUXAR Chausa Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension35371414800
506 BUXAR Dumraon Bihar Social Security Pension145600
507 BUXAR Dumraon Bihar State Disability Pension83373334800
508 BUXAR Dumraon Indira Gandhi Disability Pension882352800
509 BUXAR Dumraon Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5040720398000
510 BUXAR Dumraon Indira Gandhi Widow Pension26181047200
511 BUXAR Dumraon Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension96253850000
512 BUXAR Itarhi Bihar Social Security Pension11244800
513 BUXAR Itarhi Bihar State Disability Pension63422536800
514 BUXAR Itarhi Indira Gandhi Disability Pension22489600
515 BUXAR Itarhi Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4116416636600
516 BUXAR Itarhi Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2457982800
517 BUXAR Itarhi Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension28561142400
518 BUXAR Kesath Bihar State Disability Pension26861074400
519 BUXAR Kesath Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension89713645800
520 BUXAR Kesath Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1473589200
521 BUXAR Nawanagar Bihar State Disability Pension70602824000
522 BUXAR Nawanagar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension322128800
523 BUXAR Nawanagar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4066916457200
524 BUXAR Nawanagar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension29681187200
525 BUXAR Nawanagar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension43961758400
526 BUXAR Rajpur Bihar Social Security Pension504201600
527 BUXAR Rajpur Bihar State Disability Pension93033721200
528 BUXAR Rajpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension7028000
529 BUXAR Rajpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5177920958000
530 BUXAR Rajpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension45081803200
531 BUXAR Rajpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension44941797600
532 BUXAR Simri Bihar State Disability Pension98983959200
533 BUXAR Simri Indira Gandhi Disability Pension490196000
534 BUXAR Simri Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4771919316500
535 BUXAR Simri Indira Gandhi Widow Pension44171766800
536 BUXAR Simri Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension88553542000
537 DARBHANGA Alinagar Bihar Social Security Pension1029411600
538 DARBHANGA Alinagar Bihar State Disability Pension39411576400
539 DARBHANGA Alinagar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension8433600
540 DARBHANGA Alinagar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension211198680000
541 DARBHANGA Alinagar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension44031761200
542 DARBHANGA Alinagar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension27091083600
543 DARBHANGA Bahadurpur Bihar Social Security Pension1589635600
544 DARBHANGA Bahadurpur Bihar State Disability Pension38991559600
545 DARBHANGA Bahadurpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension952380800
546 DARBHANGA Bahadurpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3020512400500
547 DARBHANGA Bahadurpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension91493659600
548 DARBHANGA Bahadurpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2394957600
549 DARBHANGA Baheri Bihar State Disability Pension92613704400
550 DARBHANGA Baheri Indira Gandhi Disability Pension441176400
551 DARBHANGA Baheri Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3527314389200
552 DARBHANGA Baheri Indira Gandhi Widow Pension138465538400
553 DARBHANGA Baheri Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension69442777600
554 DARBHANGA Benipur Bihar State Disability Pension69932797200
555 DARBHANGA Benipur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension658263200
556 DARBHANGA Benipur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3923515998500
557 DARBHANGA Benipur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension78333133200
558 DARBHANGA Benipur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension27091083600
559 DARBHANGA Biraul Bihar Social Security Pension2107842800
560 DARBHANGA Biraul Bihar State Disability Pension63912556400
561 DARBHANGA Biraul Indira Gandhi Disability Pension483193200
562 DARBHANGA Biraul Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2233910700
563 DARBHANGA Biraul Indira Gandhi Widow Pension90513620400
564 DARBHANGA Biraul Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension68742749600
565 DARBHANGA Darbhanga Bihar Social Security Pension24598000
566 DARBHANGA Darbhanga Bihar State Disability Pension100314012400
567 DARBHANGA Darbhanga Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1330532000
568 DARBHANGA Darbhanga Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension6777427605200
569 DARBHANGA Darbhanga Indira Gandhi Widow Pension217778710800
570 DARBHANGA Darbhanga Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension94573782800
571 DARBHANGA Ghanshyampur Bihar State Disability Pension2317926800
572 DARBHANGA Ghanshyampur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension5622400
573 DARBHANGA Ghanshyampur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension61602550800
574 DARBHANGA Ghanshyampur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension31151246000
575 DARBHANGA Ghanshyampur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension34721388800
576 DARBHANGA Gora Bauram Bihar Social Security Pension72800
577 DARBHANGA Gora Bauram Bihar State Disability Pension36961478400
578 DARBHANGA Gora Bauram Indira Gandhi Disability Pension280112000
579 DARBHANGA Gora Bauram Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2530510329900
580 DARBHANGA Gora Bauram Indira Gandhi Widow Pension26531061200
581 DARBHANGA Gora Bauram Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension34791391600
582 DARBHANGA Hanumannagar Bihar Social Security Pension5622400
583 DARBHANGA Hanumannagar Bihar State Disability Pension43401736000
584 DARBHANGA Hanumannagar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension413165200
585 DARBHANGA Hanumannagar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3450314071400
586 DARBHANGA Hanumannagar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension61742469600
587 DARBHANGA Hanumannagar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension29611184400
588 DARBHANGA Hayaghat Bihar Social Security Pension3514000
589 DARBHANGA Hayaghat Bihar State Disability Pension39621584800
590 DARBHANGA Hayaghat Indira Gandhi Disability Pension287114800
591 DARBHANGA Hayaghat Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension222609097900
592 DARBHANGA Hayaghat Indira Gandhi Widow Pension41161646400
593 DARBHANGA Hayaghat Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension40391615600
594 DARBHANGA Jale Bihar Social Security Pension20381200
595 DARBHANGA Jale Bihar State Disability Pension43541741600
596 DARBHANGA Jale Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1078431200
597 DARBHANGA Jale Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3935416002700
598 DARBHANGA Jale Indira Gandhi Widow Pension123624944800
599 DARBHANGA Jale Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension52222088800
600 DARBHANGA Keotiranway Bihar Social Security Pension336134400
601 DARBHANGA Keotiranway Bihar State Disability Pension40881635200
602 DARBHANGA Keotiranway Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1190476000
603 DARBHANGA Keotiranway Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3950816095100
604 DARBHANGA Keotiranway Indira Gandhi Widow Pension96673866800
605 DARBHANGA Keotiranway Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension36751470000
606 DARBHANGA Kiratpur Bihar Social Security Pension8433600
607 DARBHANGA Kiratpur Bihar State Disability Pension1547618800
608 DARBHANGA Kiratpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension539215600
609 DARBHANGA Kiratpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension194747938700
610 DARBHANGA Kiratpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1351540400
611 DARBHANGA Kiratpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1862744800
612 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Bihar Social Security Pension16164400
613 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Bihar State Disability Pension2394957600
614 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Indira Gandhi Disability Pension595238000
615 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension216978889500
616 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Indira Gandhi Widow Pension47881915200
617 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension52362094400
618 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Purbi Bihar Social Security Pension72800
619 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Purbi Bihar State Disability Pension1519607600
620 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Purbi Indira Gandhi Disability Pension14056000
621 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Purbi Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension185227548800
622 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Purbi Indira Gandhi Widow Pension25691027600
623 DARBHANGA Kusheshwar Asthan Purbi Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2128851200
624 DARBHANGA Manigachhi Bihar Social Security Pension378151200
625 DARBHANGA Manigachhi Bihar State Disability Pension37731509200
626 DARBHANGA Manigachhi Indira Gandhi Disability Pension22489600
627 DARBHANGA Manigachhi Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3338313635300
628 DARBHANGA Manigachhi Indira Gandhi Widow Pension87363494400
629 DARBHANGA Manigachhi Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension31431257200
630 DARBHANGA Singhwara Bihar Social Security Pension1176470400
631 DARBHANGA Singhwara Bihar State Disability Pension1456582400
632 DARBHANGA Singhwara Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1155462000
633 DARBHANGA Singhwara Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5298321632800
634 DARBHANGA Singhwara Indira Gandhi Widow Pension73852954000
635 DARBHANGA Singhwara Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension55862234400
636 DARBHANGA Tardih Bihar Social Security Pension17570000
637 DARBHANGA Tardih Bihar State Disability Pension1897758800
638 DARBHANGA Tardih Indira Gandhi Disability Pension644257600
639 DARBHANGA Tardih Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2823811415600
640 DARBHANGA Tardih Indira Gandhi Widow Pension33251330000
641 DARBHANGA Tardih Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1778711200
642 GAYA Amas Bihar Social Security Pension72800
643 GAYA Amas Bihar State Disability Pension62672506800
644 GAYA Amas Indira Gandhi Disability Pension18975600
645 GAYA Amas Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2528210224100
646 GAYA Amas Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2310924000
647 GAYA Amas Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1933773200
648 GAYA Atri Bihar Social Security Pension637254800
649 GAYA Atri Bihar State Disability Pension26701068000
650 GAYA Atri Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension230379420600
651 GAYA Atri Indira Gandhi Widow Pension798319200
652 GAYA Atri Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension26391055600
653 GAYA Banke Bazar Bihar Social Security Pension16164400
654 GAYA Banke Bazar Bihar State Disability Pension63772550800
655 GAYA Banke Bazar Indira Gandhi Disability Pension4216800
656 GAYA Banke Bazar Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3191912907600
657 GAYA Banke Bazar Indira Gandhi Widow Pension41481659200
658 GAYA Banke Bazar Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension30241209600
659 GAYA Barachatti Bihar Social Security Pension749299600
660 GAYA Barachatti Bihar State Disability Pension63072522800
661 GAYA Barachatti Indira Gandhi Disability Pension145600
662 GAYA Barachatti Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3015612271700
663 GAYA Barachatti Indira Gandhi Widow Pension2156862400
664 GAYA Barachatti Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension45641825600
665 GAYA Belaganj Bihar Social Security Pension1309523600
666 GAYA Belaganj Bihar State Disability Pension71402856000
667 GAYA Belaganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3949415980300
668 GAYA Belaganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension29331173200
669 GAYA Belaganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension59502380000
670 GAYA Bodh Gaya Bihar Social Security Pension1960784000
671 GAYA Bodh Gaya Bihar State Disability Pension76723068800
672 GAYA Bodh Gaya Indira Gandhi Disability Pension7730800
673 GAYA Bodh Gaya Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4743219275200
674 GAYA Bodh Gaya Indira Gandhi Widow Pension47391895600
675 GAYA Bodh Gaya Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension102484099200
676 GAYA Dobhi Bihar Social Security Pension378151200
677 GAYA Dobhi Bihar State Disability Pension37251490000
678 GAYA Dobhi Indira Gandhi Disability Pension490196000
679 GAYA Dobhi Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3599414525000
680 GAYA Dobhi Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1897758800
681 GAYA Dobhi Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension36681467200
682 GAYA Dumaria Bihar Social Security Pension917366800
683 GAYA Dumaria Bihar State Disability Pension30311212400
684 GAYA Dumaria Indira Gandhi Disability Pension4919600
685 GAYA Dumaria Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension216308759100
686 GAYA Dumaria Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1323529200
687 GAYA Dumaria Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2121848400
688 GAYA Fatehpur Bihar Social Security Pension10542000
689 GAYA Fatehpur Bihar State Disability Pension50262010400
690 GAYA Fatehpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension462184800
691 GAYA Fatehpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4248317348800
692 GAYA Fatehpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension39621584800
693 GAYA Fatehpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension48021920800
694 GAYA Gaya Town C.D.Block Bihar Social Security Pension37871514800
695 GAYA Gaya Town C.D.Block Bihar State Disability Pension162826512800
696 GAYA Gaya Town C.D.Block Indira Gandhi Disability Pension623249200
697 GAYA Gaya Town C.D.Block Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension6160024927700
698 GAYA Gaya Town C.D.Block Indira Gandhi Widow Pension49141965600
699 GAYA Gaya Town C.D.Block Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension207908316000
700 GAYA Guraru Bihar Social Security Pension24598000
701 GAYA Guraru Bihar State Disability Pension81483259200
702 GAYA Guraru Indira Gandhi Disability Pension72800
703 GAYA Guraru Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2935111883200
704 GAYA Guraru Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1127450800
705 GAYA Guraru Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension58872354800
706 GAYA Gurua Bihar State Disability Pension42841713600
707 GAYA Gurua Indira Gandhi Disability Pension273109200
708 GAYA Gurua Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3709515031900
709 GAYA Gurua Indira Gandhi Widow Pension25061002400
710 GAYA Gurua Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension51282051200
711 GAYA Imamganj Bihar Social Security Pension7730800
712 GAYA Imamganj Bihar State Disability Pension68252730000
713 GAYA Imamganj Indira Gandhi Disability Pension357142800
714 GAYA Imamganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3345313528900
715 GAYA Imamganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension45361814400
716 GAYA Imamganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension40811632400
717 GAYA Khizirsarai Bihar Social Security Pension1141456400
718 GAYA Khizirsarai Bihar State Disability Pension76943077600
719 GAYA Khizirsarai Indira Gandhi Disability Pension12650400
720 GAYA Khizirsarai Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3423513964900
721 GAYA Khizirsarai Indira Gandhi Widow Pension35071402800
722 GAYA Khizirsarai Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension85893435600
723 GAYA Konch Bihar Social Security Pension609243600
724 GAYA Konch Bihar State Disability Pension83453338000
725 GAYA Konch Indira Gandhi Disability Pension392156800
726 GAYA Konch Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5164120889500
727 GAYA Konch Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1533613200
728 GAYA Konch Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension98453938000
729 GAYA Manpur Bihar Social Security Pension1379551600
730 GAYA Manpur Bihar State Disability Pension75043001600
731 GAYA Manpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension7730800
732 GAYA Manpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4302217455200
733 GAYA Manpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension30381215200
734 GAYA Manpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension128455138000
735 GAYA Mohanpur Bihar Social Security Pension145600
736 GAYA Mohanpur Bihar State Disability Pension68392735600
737 GAYA Mohanpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension15461600
738 GAYA Mohanpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension5439722024100
739 GAYA Mohanpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension44171766800
740 GAYA Mohanpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension59292371600
741 GAYA Muhra Bihar Social Security Pension1554621600
742 GAYA Muhra Bihar State Disability Pension2135854000
743 GAYA Muhra Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension199018136100
744 GAYA Muhra Indira Gandhi Widow Pension756302400
745 GAYA Muhra Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2219887600
746 GAYA Neem Chak Bathani Bihar Social Security Pension994397600
747 GAYA Neem Chak Bathani Bihar State Disability Pension2310924000
748 GAYA Neem Chak Bathani Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension128815254600
749 GAYA Neem Chak Bathani Indira Gandhi Widow Pension343137200
750 GAYA Neem Chak Bathani Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1554621600
751 GAYA Paraiya Bihar Social Security Pension1267506800
752 GAYA Paraiya Bihar State Disability Pension41021640800
753 GAYA Paraiya Indira Gandhi Disability Pension3514000
754 GAYA Paraiya Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2535410266200
755 GAYA Paraiya Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1148459200
756 GAYA Paraiya Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension25411016400
757 GAYA Sherghati Bihar Social Security Pension9839200
758 GAYA Sherghati Bihar State Disability Pension62092483600
759 GAYA Sherghati Indira Gandhi Disability Pension4216800
760 GAYA Sherghati Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2879011663700
761 GAYA Sherghati Indira Gandhi Widow Pension27581103200
762 GAYA Sherghati Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension52272090800
763 GAYA Tan Kuppa Bihar Social Security Pension23192400
764 GAYA Tan Kuppa Bihar State Disability Pension1169467600
765 GAYA Tan Kuppa Indira Gandhi Disability Pension266106400
766 GAYA Tan Kuppa Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension237869696400
767 GAYA Tan Kuppa Indira Gandhi Widow Pension26321052800
768 GAYA Tan Kuppa Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2352940800
769 GAYA Tikari Bihar Social Security Pension19678400
770 GAYA Tikari Bihar State Disability Pension78613144400
771 GAYA Tikari Indira Gandhi Disability Pension145600
772 GAYA Tikari Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension6365125746000
773 GAYA Tikari Indira Gandhi Widow Pension1575630000
774 GAYA Tikari Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension123914956400
775 GAYA Wazirganj Bihar Social Security Pension1190476000
776 GAYA Wazirganj Bihar State Disability Pension54182167200
777 GAYA Wazirganj Indira Gandhi Disability Pension4216800
778 GAYA Wazirganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4690019084800
779 GAYA Wazirganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension27231089200
780 GAYA Wazirganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension56842273600
781 GOPALGANJ Baikunthpur Bihar Social Security Pension483193200
782 GOPALGANJ Baikunthpur Bihar State Disability Pension48371934800
783 GOPALGANJ Baikunthpur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension11244800
784 GOPALGANJ Baikunthpur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2839211501000
785 GOPALGANJ Baikunthpur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension85123404800
786 GOPALGANJ Baikunthpur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1498599200
787 GOPALGANJ Barauli Bihar Social Security Pension9136400
788 GOPALGANJ Barauli Bihar State Disability Pension57682307200
789 GOPALGANJ Barauli Indira Gandhi Disability Pension12650400
790 GOPALGANJ Barauli Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3473414099400
791 GOPALGANJ Barauli Indira Gandhi Widow Pension85543421600
792 GOPALGANJ Barauli Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension26531061200
793 GOPALGANJ Bhorey Bihar Social Security Pension3514000
794 GOPALGANJ Bhorey Bihar State Disability Pension38151526000
795 GOPALGANJ Bhorey Indira Gandhi Disability Pension553221200
796 GOPALGANJ Bhorey Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension176127139300
797 GOPALGANJ Bhorey Indira Gandhi Widow Pension60832433200
798 GOPALGANJ Bhorey Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension25271010800
799 GOPALGANJ Bijaipur Bihar Social Security Pension343137200
800 GOPALGANJ Bijaipur Bihar State Disability Pension2415966000
801 GOPALGANJ Bijaipur Indira Gandhi Disability Pension793317200
802 GOPALGANJ Bijaipur Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension204288286700
803 GOPALGANJ Bijaipur Indira Gandhi Widow Pension48071922800
804 GOPALGANJ Bijaipur Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension38791551600
805 GOPALGANJ Gopalganj Bihar Social Security Pension218400
806 GOPALGANJ Gopalganj Bihar State Disability Pension50702028000
807 GOPALGANJ Gopalganj Indira Gandhi Disability Pension1302520800
808 GOPALGANJ Gopalganj Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension3605314536000
809 GOPALGANJ Gopalganj Indira Gandhi Widow Pension77563102400
810 GOPALGANJ Gopalganj Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension32421296800
811 GOPALGANJ Hathua Bihar Social Security Pension218400
812 GOPALGANJ Hathua Bihar State Disability Pension46761870400
813 GOPALGANJ Hathua Indira Gandhi Disability Pension651260400
814 GOPALGANJ Hathua Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension184107459200
815 GOPALGANJ Hathua Indira Gandhi Widow Pension64122564800
816 GOPALGANJ Hathua Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension41511660400
817 GOPALGANJ Katiya Bihar Social Security Pension9136400
818 GOPALGANJ Katiya Bihar State Disability Pension33461338400
819 GOPALGANJ Katiya Indira Gandhi Disability Pension896358400
820 GOPALGANJ Katiya Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension144065819100
821 GOPALGANJ Katiya Indira Gandhi Widow Pension37521500800
822 GOPALGANJ Katiya Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension43901756000
823 GOPALGANJ Kuchaikote Bihar Social Security Pension581232400
824 GOPALGANJ Kuchaikote Bihar State Disability Pension31851274000
825 GOPALGANJ Kuchaikote Indira Gandhi Disability Pension47251890000
826 GOPALGANJ Kuchaikote Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension4396717833900
827 GOPALGANJ Kuchaikote Indira Gandhi Widow Pension76793071600
828 GOPALGANJ Kuchaikote Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1764705600
829 GOPALGANJ Manjha Bihar Social Security Pension413165200
830 GOPALGANJ Manjha Bihar State Disability Pension75113004400
831 GOPALGANJ Manjha Indira Gandhi Disability Pension322128800
832 GOPALGANJ Manjha Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2821811511900
833 GOPALGANJ Manjha Indira Gandhi Widow Pension77943117600
834 GOPALGANJ Manjha Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension2121848400
835 GOPALGANJ Pach Deuri Bihar Social Security Pension8433600
836 GOPALGANJ Pach Deuri Bihar State Disability Pension1631652400
837 GOPALGANJ Pach Deuri Indira Gandhi Disability Pension19678400
838 GOPALGANJ Pach Deuri Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension133705396300
839 GOPALGANJ Pach Deuri Indira Gandhi Widow Pension29401176000
840 GOPALGANJ Pach Deuri Laxmi Bai Social Security Pension1883753200
841 GOPALGANJ Phulwaria Bihar Social Security Pension259103600
842 GOPALGANJ Phulwaria Bihar State Disability Pension38921556800
843 GOPALGANJ Phulwaria Indira Gandhi Disability Pension416166400
844 GOPALGANJ Phulwaria Indira Gandhi Old Age Pension2525410198900
845 GOPALGANJ